Is Esti Plant Based Truffle Mozzarella Style Cheese Slices, 10 Count, 7 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT OIL, FILTERED WATER, NON-GMO MODIFIED STARCH, NON-GMO MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, OLIVE EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, TRUFFLE, VEGAN FLAVORING, B-CAROTENE (COLOR)
Check Esti Plant Based Truffle Mozzarella Style Cheese Slices, 10 Count, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Esti Plant Based Truffle Mozzarella Style Cheese Slices, 10 Count, 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Beyond Meat Beyond Burger Plant Based Patties 2 Count - 8 Oz
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
LightLife, Smart Dogs, Plant Based Hot Dogs, 12 oz Plastic Wrapper, 8 Count
About this product
Cheese · Slice


