Is Esti Tzatziki Organic, Tzatziki Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT* (COW'S MILK, MILK CREAM, MILK PROTEINS, YOGURT CULTURE), FRESH CUCUMBER*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, SEA SALT, GARLIC*.

Check Esti Tzatziki Organic, Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSalad