Is ESTRIUM (MANGO) - 742G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Flaxseed (Linum Usitatissimum), Choline (Choline Bitartrate), Calcium (Calcium Citrate), Dipotassium Phosphate, Potassium Iodide, Phosphorus (Dipotassium Phosphate), Magnesium (Magnesium Citrate), Turmeric (Curcuma Longa), Rhizome Extract (Standardized To 95% (200 Curcuminoids), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Succinate), Kudzu (Pueraria Lobata), Root Extract (Standardized To 12,5Of Isoflavones), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hcl), L-lysine (L-lysine Hci), L-threonine, Niacinamide, Iron (Ferrous Fumarate), Zinc (Zinc Oxide), Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-pantothenate), Beta-carotene, Copper (Copper Gluconate), Riboflavin, Thiamin (Thiamin Hcl), Folate (Calcium L-5-methyltetrahydrofolate), Vitamin A (Retinyl Palmitate), Biotin, Chromium (Chromium Picolinate), Iodine (Potassium Iodide), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Rice Syrup Solids, Fructose, Olive Oil, Natural Mango Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Rosemary Extract

Check ESTRIUM (MANGO) - 742G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ESTRIUM (MANGO) - 742G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking