Is ESTROSENSE - 150 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium D-glucarate, Indole-3-carbinol (I3c), Green Tea Extract (60% Polyphenols, Caffeine Free), Turmeric (95% Curcumin), Milk Thistle (80% Sylmarin), Rosemary Extract (10:1 Extract), Tomato Extract, Lycopene, Broccoli Powder (Brassica Oleracea Var, Italica), Sulforaphane, Microcrystaline Cellulose, Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Purified Water), Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant), Silica
Check ESTROSENSE - 150 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESTROSENSE - 150 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Two Good Greek Yogurt, Lowfat, Vanilla 4 - 5.3 oz (150 g) cups 1.32 lb (600 g)
Splenda No-Calorie Granulated Sweetener, 9.7 Oz <b>(Bonus Pack: 2 Free Drink Mixes)</b>
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
Zyrtec Allergy, 10 mg, Tablets, Bonus
Nongshim Shin Gold Spicy Chicken Broth Ramyun Premium Ramen Noodle Soup Pack, 4.58oz X 4 Count, See Item for Allergens
Where to buy
ESTROSENSE - 150 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


