Is Eta Gourmet Chocolate Peanuts 100g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, 476), Flavour), Peanuts, Glazing Agents
Check Eta Gourmet Chocolate Peanuts 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eta Gourmet Chocolate Peanuts 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Eta Gourmet Chocolate Peanuts 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


