Is Eta Gourmet Chocolate Peanuts 100g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, 476), Flavour), Peanuts, Glazing Agents
Check Eta Gourmet Chocolate Peanuts 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eta Gourmet Chocolate Peanuts 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eta Gourmet Chocolate Peanuts 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


