This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Eta Lite & Free Italian Dressing 250ml Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Food Acids, Salt, Peppers1, Stabilisers (415, 440, 407, 410 (Soy2)), Mineral Salts, Garlic, Natural Flavour, Parsley

Check Eta Lite & Free Italian Dressing 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eta Lite & Free Italian Dressing 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingTopping
Pescatarian? Eta Lite & Free Italian Dressing 250ml | Spoonful