Is Eta Peanuts Salt & Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (93%), Salt & Vinegar Flavour (Acidity Reg ulator (Sodium Diacetate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid) , Maltodextrin, Salt, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chlo ride), Maize Starch, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Sugar, Natural Flavouring , Vegetable Oil), Veget able Oils (Canola Oil , Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant (307b), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid))
Check Eta Peanuts Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eta Peanuts Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eta Peanuts Salt & Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


