Is Eta Peanuts Salted 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Vegetable Oils (Canola Oil , Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant (307B), Acidity Regulator ), Salt

Check Eta Peanuts Salted 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eta Peanuts Salted 400g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSalad ToppingGarnishing