Is Eta Potato Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oil Protected with Antioxidant (307b), Malt Vinegar (<b>Barley</b>), Sugar, Onion, Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, <b>Egg</b> Yolk, Red & Green Capsicum, Herbs, Food Acid (330), Preservative (202), Flavours, Antioxidant (385).<br><br><b>
Check Eta Potato Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eta Potato Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eta Potato Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping


