Is Eta Potato Salad Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil Protected with Antioxidant (307b), Malt Vinegar (<b>Barley</b>), Sugar, Onion, Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, <b>Egg</b> Yolk, Red & Green Capsicum, Herbs, Food Acid (330), Preservative (202), Flavours, Antioxidant (385).<br><br><b>

Check Eta Potato Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eta Potato Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping