Is Eta Snack Mix Chocolate 150g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- milk chocolate peanuts
- 2 milk chocolate in milk chocolate peanuts
- peanuts
milk chocolate peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Dark Chocolate Chunks, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (476, 322,Sup,,/sup,), Natural Flavour), Milk Chocolate Peanuts, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (476, 322,Sup,,/sup,), Flavour), Peanuts , Glazing Agents ), Almonds, Vegetable Oils (Canola Oil , Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant (307B), Acidity Regulator ), From Soy 1 Dark Chocolate Chunks Contain 45% Cocoa Solids, 2 Milk Chocolate In Milk Chocolate Peanuts Contains 39% Cocoa Solids
Check Eta Snack Mix Chocolate 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eta Snack Mix Chocolate 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eta Snack Mix Chocolate 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


