Is Eternal Energy Premium Energy Shot, Grape, 1.93 fl oz, 6 count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), EDTA (protects freshness)
Check Eternal Energy Premium Energy Shot, Grape, 1.93 fl oz, 6 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eternal Energy Premium Energy Shot, Grape, 1.93 fl oz, 6 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Marketside Premium Heatable Spinach Artichoke Dip Small Tub, 16 oz, 1 Count (Refrigerated)
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Crofters Organic Concord Grape Premium Spread, 16.5 Ounce
Where to buy
Eternal Energy Premium Energy Shot, Grape, 1.93 fl oz, 6 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


