Is Eternal Sparkling Spring Water, Natural, Blood Orange, Sparkling Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural spring water with carbonation and natural flavors
natural spring water with carbonation and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Spring Water With Carbonation And Natural Flavors.
Check Eternal Sparkling Spring Water, Natural, Blood Orange, Sparkling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eternal Sparkling Spring Water, Natural, Blood Orange, Sparkling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
About this product
Water · Liquid


