Is Ethel M Chocolates Truffle Collection (12 piece) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs

Check Ethel M Chocolates Truffle Collection (12 piece) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ethel M Chocolates Truffle Collection (12 piece) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go