Is Ettie Watermelon Splash! Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Colors Added: Carmine, Curcumin, Blue 1, Beta Carotene, Anthocyanins, Artificial Flavors, Beeswax, White And Yellow.

Check Ettie Watermelon Splash! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go