Is Eucerin Moisturizing Creme, Original Dry Skin Therapy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Petrolatum, Mineral Oil, Ceresin, Lanolin Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Piroctone Olamine.
Check Eucerin Moisturizing Creme, Original Dry Skin Therapy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eucerin Moisturizing Creme, Original Dry Skin Therapy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eucerin Moisturizing Creme, Original Dry Skin Therapy is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


