Is Eukalyptus Menthol Original Bonbons Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Eucalyptus Oil 0,5%, Menthol 0,2%, Caramelised Sugar Syrup
Check Eukalyptus Menthol Original Bonbons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eukalyptus Menthol Original Bonbons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


