Is European Wieners, Club Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Glucose, Sodium Phosphate, Spices And Spice Extracts (Contains Mustard), Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke

Check European Wieners, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingLunch