Is Europe's Best Frozen Woodland Blueberries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Blueberries

Check Europe's Best Frozen Woodland Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Europe's Best Frozen Woodland Blueberries is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BakingSmoothieSnackingMeal Prep