Is Europe's Best Summer Fruit Salad Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Pineapple, Red Grapes, Peaches, Honeydew Melon, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Proportions Are Subject To Change

Check Europe's Best Summer Fruit Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Europe's Best Summer Fruit Salad is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishOn The Go