Is Evasion Brewing Hophoria IPA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, millet, rice, buckwheat, certified GF oats, hops, and yeast.
Check Evasion Brewing Hophoria IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evasion Brewing Hophoria IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


