Is Evening Primrose Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

evening primrose oil, Gelatin, Glycerin.

Check Evening Primrose Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go