Is Evergreen Chow Mein Noodles 280g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Corn Starch, Preservative (202).
Check Evergreen Chow Mein Noodles 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evergreen Chow Mein Noodles 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simply Asia Non-GMO Chinese Style Lo Mein Noodles, 14 oz Box
CHICKEN CHOW MEIN WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND SAUCE, WITH ASIAN-STYLE VEGETABLES IN BRINE, CHICKEN CHOW MEIN
Trader Ming's Chicken Chow Mein
Nissin Foods Chow Mein Instant Noodles, Chicken Flavor, 4.0 oz Tray, Shelf-Stable
Ka-Me Chinese Lo Mein Noodles - Wide
Where to buy
Evergreen Chow Mein Noodles 280g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FryMeal PrepLunch


