Is Evergood Mild Link Sausage, Mild Link Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ASCORBATE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE, IN NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check Evergood Mild Link Sausage, Mild Link against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evergood Mild Link Sausage, Mild Link in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichBreakfastGrilling


