Is Evergreen Fresh Hard Tofu 650g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Soya Bean Extract, Water, Calcium Sulphate (516).

Check Evergreen Fresh Hard Tofu 650g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Evergreen Fresh Hard Tofu 650g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad