Is Eversfield Organic Lamb Mince Grass Fed Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb - organic and pasture fed for life
Check Eversfield Organic Lamb Mince Grass Fed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eversfield Organic Lamb Mince Grass Fed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eversfield Organic Lamb Mince Grass Fed is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryEarthyRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


