Is EVERYDAY DOSE Coffee+ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen Peptides, Coffee, L-Theanine, Organic Chaga Fruiting Body Extract (Inonotus obliquus), Organic Lion's Mane Fruiting Body Extract (Hericium erinaceus)
Check EVERYDAY DOSE Coffee+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVERYDAY DOSE Coffee+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
BitterSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


