Is Everyday Essentials Cooked Chicken Breast Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (99%), Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Salt.

Check Everyday Essentials Cooked Chicken Breast Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? Everyday Essentials Cooked Chicken Breast Slices | Spoonful