No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Everyday Essentials Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Cocoa Butter*, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya). May also contain Almonds, Hazelnuts, Barley, Milk and Wheat.

Check Everyday Essentials Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? Everyday Essentials Dark Chocolate | Spoonful