Is Everyday Essentials Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Cocoa Butter*, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya). May also contain Almonds, Hazelnuts, Barley, Milk and Wheat.
Check Everyday Essentials Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everyday Essentials Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


