Is Everyday Essentials Milk Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa mass*, whole milk powder, cocoa butter**, lactose (milk), emulsifier: lecithins (soya); vanilla extract. Contains Milk.

Check Everyday Essentials Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go