Is Everyday EssentialsGrated Mozzarella Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese (milk), Potato Starch. Contains Milk.
Check Everyday EssentialsGrated Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everyday EssentialsGrated Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
JET-PUFFED Regular Everyday Marshmallows, 16 oz Bag
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMildSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingBaking


