Is EVERYDAY MILD & FRUITY 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, MILD & FRUITY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check EVERYDAY MILD & FRUITY 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, MILD & FRUITY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EVERYDAY MILD & FRUITY 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, MILD & FRUITY is available at 3 retailers

MeijerIGAAmazon

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingGrilling