Is EVERYTHING BAGEL AUSSIE DIP LOWFAT YOGURT DIP, EVERYTHING BAGEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT ORGANIC MILK, WATER, ORGANIC WHITE ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC POPPY SEEDS, PECTIN, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.
Check EVERYTHING BAGEL AUSSIE DIP LOWFAT YOGURT DIP, EVERYTHING BAGEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVERYTHING BAGEL AUSSIE DIP LOWFAT YOGURT DIP, EVERYTHING BAGEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


