Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Everything Bagels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID). WATER, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, SUGAR CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: TOASTED ONION, SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL SALT, MOLASSES, MONOAND DIGLYCERIDES. AMMONIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM SULFATE, GUAR GUM, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CELLULOSE GUM, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE).

Check Everything Bagels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Everything Bagels | Spoonful