Is EVERYTHING BAGELS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBROMATED UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, SALT, YEAST, POPPY SEEDS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, WHEAT GLUTEN, ENZYMES, MONOGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, YELLOW CORN MEAL.
Check EVERYTHING BAGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVERYTHING BAGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


