Is EVERYTHING BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SESAME SEED, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TOASTED ONION, ORGANIC BLACK SESAME SEED, ORGANIC POPPY SEED.

Check EVERYTHING BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping