Is Everything But The Ratatouille Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, FRENCH GRY SEA SALT, MINCED ONION, BUTTER (CONTAINS MILK), MINCED GARLIC, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS, CHIVES, DILL TIPS, BASIL LEAVES, CHERVIL, TARRAGON, WHITE PEPPER, PARSLEY

Check Everything But The Ratatouille Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Powder, Granule, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyButterySpicy?
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningGarnishingSalad Topping