Is EVERYTHING HUMMUS WITH ONION, POPPY SEED, GARLIC, RED CRUSHED PEPPER & SEA SALT, EVERYTHING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STEAMED CHICKPEAS, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, SESAME TAHINI, ONION, POPPY SEED, GARLIC, RED CRUSHED PEPPER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, GUAR GUM. TOPPING: WHITE VINEGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SESAME SEEDS, ONION, POPPY SEED, GARLIC, RED CRUSHED PEPPER, YELLOW PEPPER, SEA SALT, AGAVE, GUAR GUM, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.

Check EVERYTHING HUMMUS WITH ONION, POPPY SEED, GARLIC, RED CRUSHED PEPPER & SEA SALT, EVERYTHING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EVERYTHING HUMMUS WITH ONION, POPPY SEED, GARLIC, RED CRUSHED PEPPER & SEA SALT, EVERYTHING is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich