Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is EVERYTHING SPRINKLE SPICE MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEED, GARLIC, ONION, POPPY SEED, AND CARAWAY SEED.

Check EVERYTHING SPRINKLE SPICE MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EVERYTHING SPRINKLE SPICE MIX is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingSalad
Pescatarian? EVERYTHING SPRINKLE SPICE MIX | Spoonful