Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is EVERYTHING TOPPED WITH SESAME SEEDS AND POPPY SEEDS, WITH ONION AND GARLIC BAKED INSIDE BAGELS, EVERYTHING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched High Gluten Flour ( Wheat Flour , Malted Barley Flour , Niacin , Reduced Iron , Thiamine Mononitrate , Riboflavin , Folic Acid ) , Water , Onion , Yeast , Salt , Sugar , Garlic , Calcium Propionate ( Preservative ) , Mono-Diglycerides , Vinegar , Malt , Enzyme , Cornmeal , Topped with Sesame Seeds and Poppy Seeds .

Check EVERYTHING TOPPED WITH SESAME SEEDS AND POPPY SEEDS, WITH ONION AND GARLIC BAKED INSIDE BAGELS, EVERYTHING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EVERYTHING TOPPED WITH SESAME SEEDS AND POPPY SEEDS, WITH ONION AND GARLIC BAKED INSIDE BAGELS, EVERYTHING is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch
Lactose Free? EVERYTHING TOPPED WITH SESAME SEEDS AND POPPY SEEDS, WITH ONION AND GARLIC BAKED INSIDE BAGELS, EVERYTHING | Spoonful