Is Evia Apple Pie Inspired Dessert Yoghurt 350g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<p>Yoghurt (Milk, Sugar, Cream, Milk Solids, Pectin, Active Cultures) Spiced Apple Preparation (Diced Apple (5.25%), Sugar, Water, Apple Puree (0.2%), Rice Starch, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (Pectin), Spices (0.04%), Mineral Salt (509))</p>
Check Evia Apple Pie Inspired Dessert Yoghurt 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evia Apple Pie Inspired Dessert Yoghurt 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Evia Apple Pie Inspired Dessert Yoghurt 350g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackOn The Go


