Is Evia Raspberry & Toasted Muesli Yoghurt Pods 170g Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • wholegrain oats

wholegrain oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Active Cultures (Including Acidophilus & Bifidus)), Honey Spiced Muesli, Wholegrain Oats, Honey , Coconut, Sultanas, Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Walnuts, Almonds, Sunflower Kernels, Sunflower Oil, Spice ), Raspberry Mix, Raspberry Pulp And Juice , Sugar, Water, Pectin, Black Carrot And Black Current Concentrates, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Milk Minerals, Natural Flavours), View More

Check Evia Raspberry & Toasted Muesli Yoghurt Pods 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Evia Raspberry & Toasted Muesli Yoghurt Pods 170g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pod

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Evia Raspberry & Toasted Muesli Yoghurt Pods 170g | Spoonful