Is Evive Smoothie Cubes Saphir Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana *, Apple *, Pineapple *, Rehydrated Plant Based Proteins (filtered Water, Pea Protein, Chia Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavour *, Stevia Leaf Extract *, Sea Salt), Cauliflower *, Coconut Cream *, Grape, Lemon Juice *, Blue Spirulina, Baobab *, Orange, Dehydrated Vegetable Blend (spinach, Broccoli, Carrot, Tomato, Beet, Shiitake. May Contain Traces Of Soy, Nuts, Peanuts.
Check Evive Smoothie Cubes Saphir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evive Smoothie Cubes Saphir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Cube, Frozen
Flavor
FruityVanillaCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingBreakfastSnacking


