Is Evive Smoothie Cubes With Probiotic & Superfoods Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
- organic coconut cream
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mango, Banana, Kiwi, Water, Pear, Lemon Juice, Organic Coconut Cream (coconut, Water), Zucchini, Acacia Powder, Blue Spirulina Extract, Dehydrated Vegetables & Seeds Blend (spinach, Broccoli, Sweet Potato, Maitake Mushroom, Sunflower Seeds), Organic Baobab Powder, Sea Salt, Ginger, Bacillus Subtilis De111 (probiotic), Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A). Contains Coconut.
Check Evive Smoothie Cubes With Probiotic & Superfoods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evive Smoothie Cubes With Probiotic & Superfoods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Strawberry - 4-4 Oz
Trader Joe's Banana & Butter Almond Butter Protein Smoothie Beverage With Coconut Water & Pea Protein
Knorr Cubes Bouillon Tomato With Chicken Flavor Box 8 Count - 3.1 Oz
Nature's Promise Organic Naturally Flavored Vanilla Almond With Probiotic Blend Granola
About this product
Beverage · Cube, Frozen


