Is Evlution Nutrition BCAA Energy Blue Raz Flavor Dietary Supplement Powder Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
l-leucine, l-isoleucine, l-valine, carnosyn beta-alanine, l-alanine, taurine, natural energizers : natural caffeine (, from : coffee bean), green tea extract (leaf), other : citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, sucralose, blue 1
Check Evlution Nutrition BCAA Energy Blue Raz Flavor Dietary Supplement Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evlution Nutrition BCAA Energy Blue Raz Flavor Dietary Supplement Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Amazing Grass Green Superfood Original Whole Food Dietary Supplement Powder
Metamucil 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Sugar Free Orange Flavor Smooth Texture Powder
Trader Joe's Organic Hemp Protein Powder Vanilla Flavoured Dietary Supplement
Where to buy
Evlution Nutrition BCAA Energy Blue Raz Flavor Dietary Supplement Powder is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


