This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Evlution Nutrition BCAA5000™ Cherry Limeade Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-Leucine , L-Valine , L-Isoleucine , Other Ingredients : Malic Acid , Citric Acid , Natural And Artificial Flavor , Trisodium Citrate , Silica , Sucralose , Red 40 .

Check Evlution Nutrition BCAA5000™ Cherry Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Evlution Nutrition BCAA5000™ Cherry Limeade | Spoonful