Is Evlution Nutrition Leanmode Stimulant Free Fat Burner Dietary Supplement Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garcinia Cambogia Extract ( 60% , Hca ) ( Fruit Rind ) . Green Coffee Bean Extract , CLA ( Conjugated Linoleic Acid ) , Acetyl-l-carnitine , Green Tea Leaf Extract ( 60% , EGCG ) . Other Ingredients : Gelatin , Magnesium Stearate , Silica .

Check Evlution Nutrition Leanmode Stimulant Free Fat Burner Dietary Supplement Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Evlution Nutrition Leanmode Stimulant Free Fat Burner Dietary Supplement Capsules is available at 4 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go