Is EVOLUTION FRESH PINEAPPLE CUCUMBER GINGER FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND, CUCUMBER PINEAPPLE GINGER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE, CUCUMBER JUICE, GINGER JUICE.

Check EVOLUTION FRESH PINEAPPLE CUCUMBER GINGER FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND, CUCUMBER PINEAPPLE GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie